Závody

TJ Sokol Deštné - listina přihlášených

Zpět na seznam závodů

přípravka dívky

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Burešová Beáta6153022010Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
2Čukanová Kristýna5709932009SK Rýchory Mladé Buky
3Dobešová Veronika2147582011Ski SKOL
4Galková Ester7226522009Ski klub Deštné
5Havlíková Adéla 9203022010TJ SPORT Němčičky
6Hrdová Viola9358792011Ski klub Junior Brno
7Joštová Zuzana0308122009TJ TESLA Pardubice
8Kellnerová Ema2131102009Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
9Knorová Adéla2664292011Jan Němec Ski Academy
10Kráčmerová Eliška5295352010TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
11Králová Linda5575202010Ski klub České Petrovice
12Krátká Tina9952942009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
13Krčková Eliška5917342010Ski team Česká Třebová
14Kučerová Anežka4462172009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
15Melicharová Klára1485312009Ski klub Victoria Brno
16Munzarová Monika 3926312010OK Ski Pardubice
17Nebeská Klára6127872011Ski klub Deštné
18Pantůčková Antonie5884322010Ski klub Junior Brno
19Polášková Karolína1384502009Nordica ski Zlín
20Rosi Ema9263202009Ski klub Junior Brno
21Slámková Karolína1486082010SKIPO team- Chvalčov
22Solarová Eliška1893052010Ski klub Deštné
23Suchá Karolina8821212010Ski Řetězárna
24Švejdová Karolína6923142010Ski klub Deštné
25Táborská Valentýna3106222010TJ TESLA Pardubice

přípravka chlapci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Beran Antonín6340502009Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
2Beran Jaroslav8463422009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
3Cuthbert Adam1225532009Ski klub Deštné
4Hladký Bruno1024012009SKP Kometa Brno
5Hladký Richard0417102009SKP Kometa Brno
6Hořický Martin 9207162010Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
7Chroustovský David3516452009HB Ski team
8Indrák Tadeáš0222592011Ski klub Hranice
9Ježek Kryštof Josef4326512009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
10Juhos Sebastian4727282010Ski klub Victoria Brno
11Kohoutek Adam4825952011TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
12Krejčí Štěpán4476782010Ski klub Deštné
13Krejčíř Pavel4619432010TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
14Malý Vojtěch3098552009SKP Kometa Brno
15Moravec Matouš3370122011TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
16Moravec Šimon7317572010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
17Morávek Jáchym7819172009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
18Morávek Tomáš1372442009Ski SKOL
19Pešl Jan4112832009Nordica ski Zlín
20Ptáček Miroslav3962032009Ski SKOL
21Skalský Kryštof8857092010Ski klub Deštné
22Solar Matyáš6943122010Ski klub Deštné
23Štancl Roman3889762010Ski klub Deštné
24Tauchman Marek4505342010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
25Trtík Šimon3015302010SKP Kometa Brno
26Ženíšek Ondřej6898712009Jan Němec Ski Academy

předžákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Banková Ema5385492008Ski klub Šumperk
2Baráková Ester0490792008HB Ski team
3Bryscejnová Marieta5948302007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
4Břízová Anna3791092008Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
5Burešová Matylda 9302112008Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
6Fenyková Viktorie1358872008TJ TESLA Pardubice
7Glattová Markéta5586592007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
8Hlavatá Adéla2257082007TJ TESLA Pardubice
9Hlavatá Šárka6872632007TJ TESLA Pardubice
10Hořická Kristýna 9101082007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
11Hotárková Tereza1946062008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
12Hrbáčková Johana9077602008Ski SKOL
13Jánská Adéla6685602008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
14Knorová Lenka0091312007Jan Němec Ski Academy
15Kratochvílová Anna9117902008SKIPO team- Chvalčov
16Krejčí Beáta6982772007Ski klub Deštné
17Luxová Veronika0554512007Nordica ski Zlín
18Melicharová Lucie4616902008Ski klub Victoria Brno
19Milerski Klaudie4550142008Ski SKOL
20Milotová Marie3442992008Jan Němec Ski Academy
21Slámková Agáta4188982008SKIPO team- Chvalčov
22Synčáková Barbora3620422007SKIPO team- Chvalčov
23Tomšíková Lucie7956562007Ski Dolní Benešov
24Váňová Nicol7603192007Nezařazený člen
25Vilímková Olívie3029262007Ski klub Hranice
26Wechslerová Linda5652452007SKP Kometa Brno
27Župková Markéta0600392007Ski Team Chřiby

předžáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Bednařík Jan3054342007TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
2Beran Štěpán6459882007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
3Bříza Josef2962262007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
4Carda Jakub3025422008FreeSki Academy Brno
5Černošek Kryštof8453962007Ski SKOL
6Eichert Marek7410622007SK Hrubá Voda
7Fuchs Filip0071542007Nordica ski Zlín
8Gross Matyáš6921512008Ski klub Victoria Brno
9Havlíček Jiří9640122007Ski Řetězárna
10Hroch Matěj1992852007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
11Knor Václav3385272007Jan Němec Ski Academy
12Kratochvíl Jonáš5033712007Ski klub Deštné
13Marek Patrik4341682008Ski klub České Petrovice
14Morávek Pavel7731052007TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
15Nebeský Tobiáš1223952007Ski klub Deštné
16Panocha Adam7524742008TJ TESLA Pardubice
17Pantůček Václav7317412007Ski klub Junior Brno
18Procházka Přemek2637092007TJ TESLA Pardubice
19Roštlapil Marek7982652008TJ TESLA Pardubice
20Rycek Kryštof3425682008Ski Bílá
21Sehnal Jakub9029892008FreeSki Academy Brno
22Skřítek Tony8284162007Nordica ski Zlín
23Svoboda Marcel2137152007Ski klub České Petrovice
24Šarapatka Matyáš3370242007Ski SKOL
25Švandrlík Jáchym7088632007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
26Táborský Martin0810472007TJ TESLA Pardubice
27Thér Ondřej4151372008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
28Viskupič Juraj8458832008Ski Řetězárna
29Vlk Dominik0185042007Ski klub Deštné
30Zakopal Vojtěch4655162007TJ TESLA Pardubice
31Zápotočný Aleš7538342008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují

mladší žákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Černohousová Silvie6132782006Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
2Dvořáková Denisa1008362006Ski team Česká Třebová
3Eichertová Kristin6875602005SK Hrubá Voda
4Ferenčíková Nela0375082006TJ TESLA Pardubice
5Hackerová Anna0864852006TJ TESLA Pardubice
6Hejduková Ema1439512006Ski klub Deštné
7Janečková Michaela1491632006TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
8Jedličková Tereza8008612006TJ TESLA Pardubice
9Kráčmerová Tereza7212122005TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
10Ličková Anděla6357352006Ski Team Chřiby
11Mlatečková Daniela9367932006Ski klub Deštné
12Petrová Klára8967032006Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
13Stloukalová Sára7711752005Jan Němec Ski Academy
14Švandrlíková Hana9879022006Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
15Švejdová Tereza1462832006Ski klub Deštné
16Vávrová Barbora5050782005HB Ski team
17Vybíralová Kateřina6883862006Ski klub České Petrovice
18Zápotočná Eliška3739462005TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
19Župková Marie4147552006Ski Team Chřiby

mladší žáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Barák Jan3636732006HB Ski team
2Brynda Martin0968732006Ski team Buková Hora
3Číža Dan2856632005TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
4Friede Jan0977252006Ski klub Deštné
5Glatt Matouš0827822005Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
6Havlík Jakub6218172006TJ SPORT Němčičky
7Hrubý Filip5203882006TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
8Jozl David9243252005HB Ski team
9Milerski Olaf5174712006Ski SKOL
10Morávek Jan2671482006Ski SKOL
11Munzar Jakub7090532006TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
12Nebeský Matyáš2827322005Ski klub Deštné
13Pivnička Jakub7060932005TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
14Procházka Bořek0481702005TJ TESLA Pardubice
15Starý Martin3913222005OK Ski Pardubice
16Vávra Matěj5781272005HB Ski team
17Žák Adam5161062005Ski Řetězárna

starší žákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Hornová Veronika0276412004Ski klub České Petrovice
2Hrušková Lucie6898612004Ski klub České Petrovice
3Ježková Emilie7276962004TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
4Kolbe Andrea5583002003TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
5Kotoučková Klára2881052004SK Rýchory Mladé Buky
6Kumprechtová Kateřina1130482004SK Nové Město na Moravě
7Pešavová Anna4751442004TJ TESLA Pardubice
8Ševčíková Nela1256772003Ski klub České Petrovice

starší žáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Černohous Marek0518892004Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
2Čukan Richard5929352004SK Rýchory Mladé Buky
3Faust Maksym8432102004Klub Narciarski Wroclaw
4Knor Aleš6070962004Jan Němec Ski Academy
5Marek Matei3501602004Ski klub České Petrovice
6Mikyska Jakub3075862004Ski team Buková Hora
7Morávek Michal8604392004Ski SKOL
8Pirožek Vojtěch3767182004SK Rýchory Mladé Buky
9Pola Jonáš4818022004SK Hrubá Voda
10Svoboda Marian8203732003Ski klub České Petrovice
11Šafář Filip4649972003TJ TESLA Pardubice
12Šitina Tomáš1605242003SK Rýchory Mladé Buky
13Váňa Zdeněk1972252003Nezařazený člen