Závody

TJ Sokol Deštné - listina přihlášených

Zpět na seznam závodů

přípravka dívky

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Havlíková Adéla 9203022010TJ SPORT Němčičky
2Králová Linda5575202010Ski klub České Petrovice
3Krátká Tina9952942009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
4Krčková Eliška5917342010Ski team Česká Třebová
5Kučerová Anežka4462172009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
6Polášková Karolína1384502009Nordica ski Zlín
7Slámková Karolína1486082010SKIPO team- Chvalčov
8Vojáčková Tereza5587482009Ski klub České Petrovice
9Závodná Barbora7034582010Ski klub České Petrovice

přípravka chlapci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Beran Jaroslav8463422009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
2Brabec František3786182010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
3Chroustovský David3516452009HB Ski team
4Ježek Kryštof Josef4326512009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
5Moravec Matouš3370122011TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
6Moravec Šimon7317572010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
7Morávek Jáchym7819172009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
8Pešl Jan4112832009Nordica ski Zlín
9Tauchman Marek4505342010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
10Vojáček Tomáš3626762009Ski klub České Petrovice

předžákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Baráková Ester0490792008HB Ski team
2Hotárková Tereza1946062008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
3Jánská Adéla6685602008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
4Kratochvílová Anna9117902008SKIPO team- Chvalčov
5Ličková Běla0797652008Ski Team Chřiby
6Luxová Veronika0554512007Nordica ski Zlín
7Slámková Agáta4188982008SKIPO team- Chvalčov
8Synčáková Barbora3620422007SKIPO team- Chvalčov
9Tomšíková Lucie7956562007Ski Dolní Benešov
10Váňová Nicol7603192007Nezařazený člen
11Závodná Viktorie1112812008Ski klub České Petrovice
12Župková Markéta0600392007Ski Team Chřiby

předžáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Bednařík Jan3054342007TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
2Marek Patrik4341682008Ski klub České Petrovice
3Morávek Pavel7731052007TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
4Skřítek Tony8284162007Nordica ski Zlín
5Svoboda Marcel2137152007Ski klub České Petrovice
6Thér Ondřej4151372008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
7Vojáček Josef6946692007Ski klub České Petrovice
8Zápotočný Aleš7538342008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují

mladší žákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Dvořáková Denisa1008362006Ski team Česká Třebová
2Janečková Michaela1491632006TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
3Ličková Anděla6357352006Ski Team Chřiby
4Vávrová Barbora5050782005HB Ski team
5Vybíralová Kateřina6883862006Ski klub České Petrovice
6Zápotočná Eliška3739462005TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
7Župková Marie4147552006Ski Team Chřiby

mladší žáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Barák Jan3636732006HB Ski team
2Brynda Martin0968732006Ski team Buková Hora
3Havlík Jakub6218172006TJ SPORT Němčičky
4Hrubý Filip5203882006TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
5Pivnička Jakub7060932005TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
6Vávra Matěj5781272005HB Ski team

starší žákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Hornová Veronika0276412004Ski klub České Petrovice
2Hrušková Lucie6898612004Ski klub České Petrovice
3Ježková Emilie7276962004TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
4Kumprechtová Kateřina1130482004SK Nové Město na Moravě
5Ševčíková Nela1256772003Ski klub České Petrovice

starší žáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Marek Matei3501602004Ski klub České Petrovice
2Ordáň Petr2189962003SKIPO team- Chvalčov
3Svoboda Marian8203732003Ski klub České Petrovice
4Váňa Zdeněk1972252003Nezařazený člen