Závody

Dolní Morava - listina přihlášených

Zpět na seznam závodů

přípravka dívky

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Bártová Ema7128782011Ski klub Hlinsko
2Bejrová Alena7714942010Ski klub Victoria Brno
3Bohánská Vanesa7764452010Ski team Liberec
4Bruštíková Amálie0970882010Ski Team Chřiby
5Burešová Beáta6153022010Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
6Čermáková Ema8444602011Ski klub Victoria Brno
7Dobešová Veronika2147582011Ski SKOL
8Havlíková Adéla 9203022010TJ SPORT Němčičky
9Hrdová Viola9358792011Ski akademie Brno
10Hrubá Kateřina9736642011TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
11Chytilová Kateřina3811562010KSLBTL
12Chytilová Krystína6378352012KSLBTL
13Kellnerová Eliška3034642011TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
14Klegová Monika5597772011Ski klub Victoria Brno
15Kráčmerová Eliška5295352010TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
16Kráčmerová Natálie5695662012TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
17Králová Linda5575202010Ski klub České Petrovice
18Krapová Thea2562322011Ski klub Victoria Brno
19Krejčířová Sára7707022010Ski klub Victoria Brno
20Krsková Barbora5677872010Ski klub Junior Brno
21Mazura Nella0483012011TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
22Munzarová Monika 3926312010Orlicky Ski team
23Pechová Apolena5012682010KSLBTL
24Ptáčková Rosalie5945482012Ski SKOL
25Slámková Karolína1486082010SKIPO team- Chvalčov
26Solarová Eliška1893052010Ski klub Deštné
27Suchá Karolina8821212010Ski Řetězárna
28Suchomelová Sofie6182082010Ski klub Victoria Brno
29Šeligová Julie4935132010SKP Kometa Brno
30Škubalová Sára3942972011KSLBTL
31Štulíková Ester1336692011Ski klub Hlinsko
32Vřešťálová Tereza2094412010Ski SKOL
33Weiszová Viktoria6749962010Ski klub Junior Brno
34Zápotočná Viktorie7411592010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují

přípravka chlapci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Bajko Oliver2183242010KSLBTL
2Brychta Josef7452212011TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
3Dlouhý David2033452010Ski klub Victoria Brno
4Galko Richard5227412012Ski klub Deštné
5Goold Otakar3078152011Ski klub Victoria Brno
6Hořický Martin 9207162010Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
7Hrdina Petr9354602010TJ SPORT Němčičky
8Juhos Sebastian4727282010Ski klub Victoria Brno
9Kohoutek Adam4825952011TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
10Kotouček Ladislav 5927062010SK Rýchory Mladé Buky
11Kovář Matěj3493542010Ski klub Victoria Brno
12Kráčmer Jan2868052012TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
13Krejčí Štěpán4476782010Ski klub Deštné
14Krejčíř Pavel4619432010TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
15Kulhánek Maty4536112010RAF TEAM
16Macura Kristián9813232011Ski klub Victoria Brno
17Malý Dominik3582052012SKP Kometa Brno
18Moravec Matouš3370122011TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
19Moravec Šimon7317572010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
20Nekuda Tobiáš2449232010Ski klub Victoria Brno
21Očkay David3166412010Ski klub Victoria Brno
22Přibyl Matyáš3988342012Ski akademie Brno
23Pulpán Tomáš3356522010TJ TESLA Pardubice
24Roleček Vít9911762010TJ TESLA Pardubice
25Rousek Matouš0906932012Orlicky Ski team
26Říha Jan0072212010FreeSki Academy Brno
27Skalický Kryštof2192402010Ski klub Deštné
28Skalický Tobiáš2757412012Ski klub Deštné
29Sobotka Roman2416562010Ski akademie Brno
30Solar Matyáš6943122010Ski klub Deštné
31Svoboda Vít4644782010Ski klub Victoria Brno
32Sychrovský Petr8978892012TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
33Šantavý Jindřich0141742011Ski klub Victoria Brno
34Šťastný Adam1286272010SKP Kometa Brno
35Švarc Daniel9676742011Ski klub Junior Brno
36Toman Matyáš7423972010Ski akademie Brno
37Trtík Matouš1667702012SKP Kometa Brno
38Trtík Šimon3015302010SKP Kometa Brno
39Vincenc Kryštof6552852010TJ Bystrc

předžákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Banková Ema5385492008Ski klub Šumperk
2Baráková Ester0490792008HB Ski team
3Bíbrová Amélie Mia6706512008Ski klub Velké Meziříčí
4Bláhová Tereza8648562009Orlicky Ski team
5Burešová Matylda 9302112008Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
6Čermáková Lucie7641092008Ski klub Victoria Brno
7Fenyková Viktorie1358872008TJ TESLA Pardubice
8Galková Ester7226522009Ski klub Deštné
9Hotárková Tereza1946062008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
10Koudelová Alena6363372008HB Ski team
11Krátká Tina9952942009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
12Kyánková Natálie7242442009Ski klub Victoria Brno
13Ličková Běla0797652008Ski Team Chřiby
14Lukšová Adriana7634202008Ski klub Victoria Brno
15Matoušková Eliška4848382008HB Ski team
16Melicharová Klára1485312009Ski klub Victoria Brno
17Melicharová Lucie4616902008Ski klub Victoria Brno
18Milerski Klaudie4550142008Ski SKOL
19Přibylová Adéla5132812009Ski akademie Brno
20Rosi Ema9263202009Ski akademie Brno
21Slámková Agáta4188982008SKIPO team- Chvalčov
22Ulehlová Eliška8516342009KSLBTL
23Urbánková Vanesa8340052008Ski klub Hlinsko
24Vincencova Viktorie0691062008TJ Bystrc
25Vojáčková Tereza5587482009Ski klub České Petrovice
26Vondráčková Ella6724102009HB Ski team
27Závodná Viktorie1112812008Ski klub České Petrovice

předžáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Bednář Albert2589802009Ski akademie Brno
2Beran Antonín6340502009Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
3Carda Jakub3025422008FreeSki Academy Brno
4Cimmer František8820472009Ski klub Victoria Brno
5Cuthbert Adam1225532009Ski klub Deštné
6Dohnal Pepa0557992008KSLBTL
7Friml Jan6441572009Ski klub Victoria Brno
8Gross Matyáš6921512008Ski klub Victoria Brno
9Hladký Bruno1024012009SKP Kometa Brno
10Hladký Richard0417102009SKP Kometa Brno
11Hudeček Martin8121522008Ski klub Hlinsko
12Ježek Kryštof Josef4326512009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
13Malý Vojtěch3098552009SKP Kometa Brno
14Polák Oliver0179052009Ski klub Junior Brno
15Poslušný Ondřej4111812009Ski klub Hlinsko
16Ptáček Miroslav3962032009Ski SKOL
17Rojka David1539702008Ski klub Velké Meziříčí
18Sobotka Daniel6387082008SKP Kometa Brno
19Svátek Martin8762112008Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
20Svoboda Jakub8579122009Ski klub Junior Brno
21Šimonek Jan9688942008Ski klub Victoria Brno
22Šrámek Pavel7102572009Ski klub Hlinsko
23Šrámek Tomáš3444162008Ski klub Hlinsko
24Thér Ondřej4151372008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
25Vaverka Jiří1756912008Ski klub Velké Meziříčí
26Vojáček Tomáš3626762009Ski klub České Petrovice
27Vrábel Václav5564992009Ski klub Velké Meziříčí
28Zajíc Matyáš2154882009SKP Kometa Brno
29Zápotočný Aleš7538342008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují

mladší žákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Cardová Nikola8617902006FreeSki Academy Brno
2Černohousová Silvie6132782006Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
3Ferenčíková Nela0375082006TJ TESLA Pardubice
4Frimlová Anna3767572006TJ TESLA Pardubice
5Glattová Markéta5586592007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
6Hackerová Anna0864852006TJ TESLA Pardubice
7Hlavatá Adéla2257082007TJ TESLA Pardubice
8Hlavatá Šárka6872632007TJ TESLA Pardubice
9Hořická Kristýna 9101082007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
10Janečková Michaela1491632006TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
11Jedličková Tereza8008612006TJ TESLA Pardubice
12Kopecká Lucie9368482006Ski klub Hlinsko
13Krejčí Beáta6982772007Ski klub Deštné
14Ličková Anděla6357352006Ski Team Chřiby
15Melounová Eliška3734692006Ski klub Hluboká
16Mlatečková Daniela9367932006Ski klub Deštné
17Slováčková Aneta1448832006FreeSki Academy Brno
18Sobotková Elen0797972007Ski akademie Brno
19Župková Marie4147552006Ski Team Chřiby
20Župková Markéta0600392007Ski Team Chřiby

mladší žáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Barák Jan3636732006HB Ski team
2Bláha Daniel2591202006TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
3Bleha Mathias0884412007Ski klub Hluboká
4Bříza Josef2962262007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
5Černošek Kryštof8453962007Ski SKOL
6Friede Jan0977252006Ski klub Deštné
7Havlík Jakub6218172006TJ SPORT Němčičky
8Hroch Matěj1992852007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
9Hrubý Filip5203882006TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
10Jícha Viktor1151632007HB Ski team
11Morávek Pavel7731052007TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
12Munzar Jakub7090532006TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
13Pantůček Václav7317412007Ski akademie Brno
14Rousek Lukáš0371162006TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
15Slavík Vítek3443632006TJ TESLA Pardubice
16Táborský Martin0810472007TJ TESLA Pardubice
17Toman Jakub8396862006Ski akademie Brno
18Vojáček Josef6946692007Ski klub České Petrovice
19Zakopal Vojtěch4655162007TJ TESLA Pardubice

starší žákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Hornová Veronika0276412004Ski klub České Petrovice
2Hrušková Lucie6898612004Ski klub České Petrovice
3Kotoučková Klára2881052004SK Rýchory Mladé Buky
4Pešavová Anna4751442004TJ TESLA Pardubice
5Rábová Tereza6375152004Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
6Sobotková Dorota1649432004Ski klub Hlinsko
7Urbánková Aneta7154772005Ski klub Hlinsko
8Vávrová Barbora5050782005HB Ski team
9Zápotočná Eliška3739462005TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují

starší žáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Černický Jakub5899002004Orlicky Ski team
2Černohous Marek0518892004Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
3Číža Dan2856632005TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
4Havlík Lukáš4812552004Ski klub Hlinsko
5Málek Vojtěch9734732005Ski klub Hlinsko
6Mikyska Jakub3075862004Ski team Buková Hora
7Pola Jonáš4818022004SK Hrubá Voda
8Procházka Bořek0481702005TJ TESLA Pardubice
9Starý Martin3913222005Orlicky Ski team
10Tušl Pavel0415912005TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
11Vávra Matěj5781272005HB Ski team