Dolní Morava - listina přihlášených
přípravka dívky
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandová Emily | 008294 | 2012 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
2 | Brandová Evelyn | 837251 | 2014 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
3 | Dočkalová Ema | 814704 | 2012 | Nezařazený člen |
4 | Dostálová Amálie | 651349 | 2012 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
5 | Dvořáková Nina | 672374 | 2012 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
6 | Franková Bára | 096757 | 2014 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
7 | Kalousková Tereza | 691426 | 2012 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
8 | Klementová Eliška | 985027 | 2012 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
9 | Konopáčová Evelina | 799713 | 2012 | LK Svinec |
10 | Kotrncová Tereza | 250021 | 2013 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
11 | Kráčmerová Natálie | 569566 | 2012 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
12 | Macurová Alice | 324419 | 2012 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
13 | Nekudová Stela | 172628 | 2013 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
14 | Spiegl Sofie | 663155 | 2012 | Ski Bílá |
15 | Svozilová Nelly | 535558 | 2012 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
16 | Šárfy Estela | 881874 | 2014 | Lemur ski racing |
17 | Tesaříková Šárka | 716896 | 2012 | HB Ski team |
18 | Vondráčková Nora | 510184 | 2014 | HB Ski team |
19 | Všetečková Denisa | 730578 | 2013 | Ski klub Hluboká |
přípravka chlapci
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bárta Vít | 110685 | 2013 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
2 | Bureš Benjamin | 201932 | 2012 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
3 | Cimmer Martin | 057922 | 2012 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
4 | Čabla Tomáš | 094263 | 2013 | Nordica ski Zlín |
5 | Doležal Antonín | 862563 | 2013 | Ski klub Velké Meziříčí |
6 | Dostál Michal | 389984 | 2014 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
7 | Dvořák Šimon | 101849 | 2014 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
8 | Frank Michal | 337673 | 2012 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
9 | Galko Richard | 522741 | 2012 | Ski klub Deštné |
10 | Chodák Gabriel | 623484 | 2012 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
11 | Koutný Matyáš | 923615 | 2012 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
12 | Krátký Matěj | 892459 | 2014 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
13 | Krátký Vít | 174912 | 2012 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
14 | Kubáček Antonín | 020050 | 2012 | Lemur ski racing |
15 | Machánek Tadeáš | 120705 | 2012 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
16 | Molek Jan | 964298 | 2013 | Ski klub Deštné |
17 | Pink Richard | 803516 | 2013 | Ski akademie Brno |
18 | Rojka Daniel | 253204 | 2014 | Ski klub Velké Meziříčí |
19 | Seidl Sebastian | 157674 | 2012 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
20 | Skalický Tobiáš | 275741 | 2012 | Ski klub Deštné |
21 | Stejskal Jan | 081313 | 2014 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
22 | Stejskal Petr | 938321 | 2014 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
23 | Sychrovský Petr | 897889 | 2012 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
24 | Šárfy Vilém | 895772 | 2012 | Lemur ski racing |
25 | Šebek Jan | 722936 | 2013 | TJ Sokol Předklášteří |
26 | Trtík Matouš | 166770 | 2012 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
27 | Valeš Vojtěch | 006166 | 2012 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
28 | Váňa Jan | 603532 | 2013 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
předžákyně
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bártová Ema | 712878 | 2011 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
2 | Bobková Tamara | 984152 | 2011 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
3 | Burešová Beáta | 615302 | 2010 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
4 | Čermáková Ema | 844460 | 2011 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
5 | Dobrovská Eliška | 320098 | 2010 | Orlicky Ski team |
6 | Dvořáková Stella | 345034 | 2010 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
7 | Hrdová Viola | 935879 | 2011 | Ski akademie Brno |
8 | Janoušková Josefína | 860880 | 2010 | Lemur ski racing |
9 | Kadrmanová Nela | 802531 | 2011 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
10 | Kellnerová Eliška | 136705 | 2011 | Ski klub Deštné |
11 | Klegová Monika | 559777 | 2011 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
12 | Konopáčová Valentina | 104863 | 2011 | LK Svinec |
13 | Kráčmerová Eliška | 529535 | 2010 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
14 | Králová Linda | 557520 | 2010 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
15 | Krapová Thea | 256232 | 2011 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
16 | Krsková Barbora | 567787 | 2010 | Ski klub Junior Brno |
17 | Müller Christina | 865885 | 2010 | HB Ski team |
18 | Munzarová Monika | 392631 | 2010 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
19 | Nebeská Klára | 612787 | 2011 | Ski klub Deštné |
20 | Pantůčková Antonie | 588432 | 2010 | Ski akademie Brno |
21 | Piro Amélie | 317477 | 2011 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
22 | Slámková Karolína | 148608 | 2010 | SKIPO team- Chvalčov |
23 | Solarová Eliška | 189305 | 2010 | Ski klub Deštné |
24 | Suchá Karolina | 882121 | 2010 | Ski Řetězárna |
25 | Suchomelová Sofie | 618208 | 2010 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
26 | Šeligová Julie | 493513 | 2010 | SKP Kometa Brno |
27 | Šilberská Linda | 519273 | 2011 | |
28 | Šplíchalová Lucie | 169376 | 2010 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
29 | Trnková Thea | 836335 | 2011 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
30 | Zápotočná Viktorie | 741159 | 2010 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
31 | Závodná Barbora | 703458 | 2010 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
32 | Zichová Anna | 002254 | 2010 | Lemur ski racing |
předžáci
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adámek Tomáš | 849571 | 2010 | TJ Sokol Předklášteří |
2 | Brychta Josef | 745221 | 2011 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
3 | Gába Šimon | 765853 | 2010 | Lemur ski racing |
4 | Hořický Martin | 920716 | 2010 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
5 | Kohoutek Adam | 482595 | 2011 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
6 | Kovář Matěj | 349354 | 2010 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
7 | Krejčí Filip | 909577 | 2010 | Lemur ski racing |
8 | Krejčí Štěpán | 447678 | 2010 | Ski klub Deštné |
9 | Krejčíř Pavel | 461943 | 2010 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
10 | Kubínek Vojtěch | 713155 | 2011 | Ski klub Hranice |
11 | Kus Rudolf | 228972 | 2011 | Ski klub Hluboká |
12 | Marek Matěj | 340566 | 2010 | Lemur ski racing |
13 | Mikeska Kryštof | 458984 | 2011 | Nordica ski Zlín |
14 | Moravec Matouš | 337012 | 2011 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
15 | Moravec Šimon | 731757 | 2010 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
16 | Pávek Lukáš | 165567 | 2010 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
17 | Pavlík Lukáš | 212524 | 2010 | Lemur ski racing |
18 | Půlpán Tomáš | 335652 | 2010 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
19 | Říha Jan | 369483 | 2010 | Lemur ski racing |
20 | Skalický Kryštof | 219240 | 2010 | Ski klub Deštné |
21 | Sobotka Roman | 241656 | 2010 | Ski akademie Brno |
22 | Solar Matyáš | 694312 | 2010 | Ski klub Deštné |
23 | Svoboda Vít | 464478 | 2010 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
24 | Šebek Filip | 558260 | 2011 | TJ Sokol Předklášteří |
25 | Švarc Daniel | 967674 | 2011 | Ski klub Junior Brno |
26 | Tauchman Marek | 450534 | 2010 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
27 | Toman Matyáš | 742397 | 2010 | Ski akademie Brno |
28 | Trtík Šimon | 301530 | 2010 | SKP Kometa Brno |
29 | Všetečka Adam | 705534 | 2011 | Ski klub Hluboká |
30 | Zvědělík Jakub | 027952 | 2011 | SK Vrbno |
mladší žákyně
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bláhová Tereza | 864856 | 2009 | Orlicky Ski team |
2 | Burešová Matylda | 930211 | 2008 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
3 | Fenyková Viktorie | 135887 | 2008 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
4 | Galková Ester | 722652 | 2009 | Ski klub Deštné |
5 | Ondrůšková Kristýna | 099932 | 2009 | Lemur ski racing |
6 | Ondrůšková Viktorie | 228861 | 2009 | Lemur ski racing |
7 | Urbánková Vanesa | 834005 | 2008 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
8 | Vincencová Viktorie | 690213 | 2008 | Ski klub Junior Brno |
9 | Vojáčková Tereza | 558748 | 2009 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
10 | Závodná Viktorie | 111281 | 2008 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
mladší žáci
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuthbert Adam | 122553 | 2009 | Ski klub Deštné |
2 | Čupka Vojtěch | 159980 | 2008 | SSK Vítkovice |
3 | Daxner Viliam | 319800 | 2009 | SSK Vítkovice - neslyšící |
4 | Filip Jan | 730290 | 2008 | SSK Vítkovice |
5 | Gruna Tadeáš | 025111 | 2008 | Lemur ski racing |
6 | Kubáček Vlastimil | 932719 | 2009 | Lemur ski racing |
7 | Panocha Adam | 752474 | 2008 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
8 | Poslušný Ondřej | 411181 | 2009 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
9 | Rojka David | 153970 | 2008 | Ski klub Velké Meziříčí |
10 | Roštlapil Marek | 798265 | 2008 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
11 | Svátek Martin | 876211 | 2008 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
12 | Svoboda Jakub | 857912 | 2009 | Ski klub Junior Brno |
13 | Šrámek Pavel | 710257 | 2009 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
14 | Šrámek Tomáš | 344416 | 2008 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
15 | Šůna Ondřej | 759871 | 2009 | SSK Vítkovice |
16 | Vaverka Jiří | 175691 | 2008 | Ski klub Velké Meziříčí |
17 | Vojáček Tomáš | 362676 | 2009 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
18 | Zajíc Matyáš | 055766 | 2009 | FreeSki Academy Brno |
starší žákyně
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Černohousová Silvie | 613278 | 2006 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
2 | Frimlová Anna | 376757 | 2006 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
3 | Hořická Kristýna | 910108 | 2007 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
4 | Janečková Michaela | 149163 | 2006 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
5 | Kopecká Lucie | 936848 | 2006 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
6 | Krejčí Beáta | 698277 | 2007 | Ski klub Deštné |
7 | Melounová Eliška | 373469 | 2006 | Ski klub Hluboká |
8 | Menclová Gabriela | 396391 | 2007 | Ski klub Hluboká |
9 | Sobotková Elen | 079797 | 2007 | Ski akademie Brno |
10 | Vybíralová Kateřina | 688386 | 2006 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
starší žáci
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adámek Jakub | 929636 | 2007 | TJ Sokol Předklášteří |
2 | Bláha Daniel | 269634 | 2006 | Orlicky Ski team |
3 | Bleha Mathias | 088441 | 2007 | Ski klub Hluboká |
4 | Brynda Martin | 096873 | 2006 | Ski team Buková Hora |
5 | Kest Adam | 770671 | 2007 | SSK Vítkovice |
6 | Malý Jakub | 036496 | 2006 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
7 | Raška Jakub | 111350 | 2007 | Nezařazený člen - neslyšící |
8 | Svoboda Marcel | 213715 | 2007 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
9 | Trnka Filip | 487942 | 2007 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
10 | Vojáček Josef | 694669 | 2007 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
11 | Volánek Oldřich | 134319 | 2006 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |