Čenkovice - listina přihlášených
přípravka dívky
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bílková Ella | 753902 | 2013 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
2 | Dostálová Amálie | 651349 | 2012 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
3 | Dvořáková Nina | 672374 | 2012 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
4 | Kadlečková Beáta | 336616 | 2012 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
5 | Kalousková Tereza | 691426 | 2012 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
6 | Klementová Eliška | 985027 | 2012 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
7 | Kopřivová Karolína | 109974 | 2012 | Nezařazený člen |
8 | Kotrncová Tereza | 250021 | 2013 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
9 | Kráčmerová Natálie | 569566 | 2012 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
10 | Macurová Alice | 324419 | 2012 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
11 | Mazura Olivia | 717981 | 2014 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
12 | Mervová Bára | 694896 | 2013 | Ski klub Velké Meziříčí |
13 | Spiegl Sofie | 663155 | 2012 | Ski Bílá |
14 | Svozilová Nelly | 535558 | 2012 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
15 | Šárfy Estela | 881874 | 2014 | Lemur ski racing |
16 | Tesaříková Šárka | 716896 | 2012 | HB Ski team |
17 | Vondráčková Nora | 510184 | 2014 | HB Ski team |
přípravka chlapci
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bárta Vít | 110685 | 2013 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
2 | Bureš Benjamin | 201932 | 2012 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
3 | Camrda Martin | 991094 | 2013 | Nezařazený člen |
4 | Čabla Tomáš | 094263 | 2013 | Nordica ski Zlín |
5 | Doležal Antonín | 862563 | 2013 | Ski klub Velké Meziříčí |
6 | Dostál Michal | 389984 | 2014 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
7 | Dvořák Šimon | 101849 | 2014 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
8 | Fenyk Tadeáš | 153751 | 2013 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
9 | Frank Michal | 337673 | 2012 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
10 | Galko Richard | 522741 | 2012 | Ski klub Deštné |
11 | Hynčica Jakub | 057947 | 2012 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
12 | Krátký Matěj | 892459 | 2014 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
13 | Krátký Vít | 174912 | 2012 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
14 | Kubáček Antonín | 020050 | 2012 | Lemur ski racing |
15 | Machánek Tadeáš | 120705 | 2012 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
16 | Machotka Vojtěch | 743146 | 2013 | Ski klub Junior Brno |
17 | Malý Dominik | 358205 | 2012 | SKP Kometa Brno |
18 | Molek Jan | 964298 | 2013 | Ski klub Deštné |
19 | Půlpán Daniel | 228469 | 2013 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
20 | Roleček Dan | 068220 | 2012 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
21 | Rousek Matouš | 090693 | 2012 | Orlicky Ski team |
22 | Seidl Sebastian | 157674 | 2012 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
23 | Skalický Tobiáš | 275741 | 2012 | Ski klub Deštné |
24 | Stejskal Jan | 081313 | 2014 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
25 | Stejskal Petr | 938321 | 2014 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
26 | Sychrovský Petr | 897889 | 2012 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
27 | Šárfy Vilém | 895772 | 2012 | Lemur ski racing |
28 | Šeliga Antonín | 571143 | 2014 | Nezařazený člen |
29 | Trtík Matouš | 166770 | 2012 | Ski klub Victoria Brno |
30 | Zabranský Štěpán | 267558 | 2013 | Ski klub Hluboká |
31 | Zahálka Erik | 969797 | 2013 | Ski klub Hluboká |
32 | Zúbek Adam | 822436 | 2012 | Ski team Česká Třebová |
předžákyně
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bártová Ema | 712878 | 2011 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
2 | Bobková Tamara | 984152 | 2011 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
3 | Burešová Beáta | 615302 | 2010 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
4 | Čablová Valerie | 512524 | 2010 | Nordica ski Zlín |
5 | Dobrovská Eliška | 320098 | 2010 | Orlicky Ski team |
6 | Dvořáková Stella | 345034 | 2010 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
7 | Häuslerová Emma | 856881 | 2010 | Ski klub Hluboká |
8 | Hrdová Viola | 935879 | 2011 | Ski akademie Brno |
9 | Kadrmanová Nela | 802531 | 2011 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
10 | Kellnerová Eliška | 136705 | 2011 | Ski klub Deštné |
11 | Kráčmerová Eliška | 529535 | 2010 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
12 | Králová Linda | 557520 | 2010 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
13 | Krčková Eliška | 591734 | 2010 | Ski team Česká Třebová |
14 | Krejčí Magdaléna | 686120 | 2010 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
15 | Luxová Klárka | 569639 | 2010 | Ski team Česká Třebová |
16 | Mazura Nella | 048301 | 2011 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
17 | Müller Christina | 865885 | 2010 | HB Ski team |
18 | Munzarová Monika | 392631 | 2010 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
19 | Nebeská Klára | 612787 | 2011 | Ski klub Deštné |
20 | Pantůčková Antonie | 588432 | 2010 | Ski akademie Brno |
21 | Slámková Karolína | 148608 | 2010 | SKIPO team- Chvalčov |
22 | Solarová Eliška | 189305 | 2010 | Ski klub Deštné |
23 | Stýblová Laura | 753070 | 2010 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
24 | Suchá Karolina | 882121 | 2010 | Ski Řetězárna |
25 | Šilberská Linda | 519273 | 2011 | |
26 | Šplíchalová Lucie | 169376 | 2010 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
27 | Trnková Thea | 836335 | 2011 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
28 | Vaverková Šárka | 267030 | 2011 | Ski klub Velké Meziříčí |
29 | Vřešťálová Tereza | 168687 | 2010 | Ski klub Junior Brno |
30 | Weiszová Viktoria | 674996 | 2010 | Ski klub Junior Brno |
31 | Zápotočná Viktorie | 741159 | 2010 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
32 | Závodná Barbora | 703458 | 2010 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
33 | Zichová Anna | 002254 | 2010 | Lemur ski racing |
předžáci
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böhm Matyáš | 357283 | 2010 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
2 | Brychta Josef | 745221 | 2011 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
3 | Dostalík Dan | 418475 | 2011 | Lemur ski racing |
4 | Dostalík Matěj | 079341 | 2010 | Lemur ski racing |
5 | Gába Šimon | 765853 | 2010 | Lemur ski racing |
6 | Hořický Martin | 920716 | 2010 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
7 | Juhoš Sebastián | 468122 | 2010 | Ski club Victoria Brno |
8 | Kohoutek Adam | 482595 | 2011 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
9 | Kopecký Vojtěch | 420547 | 2011 | Ski klub Hluboká |
10 | Koudela Jiří | 208408 | 2010 | HB Ski team |
11 | Kus Rudolf | 228972 | 2011 | Ski klub Hluboká |
12 | Macura Kristián | 981323 | 2011 | TJ Sokol Předklášteří |
13 | Mikeska Kryštof | 458984 | 2011 | Nordica ski Zlín |
14 | Pavlík Lukáš | 212524 | 2010 | Lemur ski racing |
15 | Půlpán Tomáš | 335652 | 2010 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
16 | Roleček Vít | 991176 | 2010 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
17 | Skalický Kryštof | 219240 | 2010 | Ski klub Deštné |
18 | Sobotka Roman | 241656 | 2010 | Ski akademie Brno |
19 | Solar Matyáš | 694312 | 2010 | Ski klub Deštné |
20 | Šťastný Adam | 128627 | 2010 | SKP Kometa Brno |
21 | Šťastný Jonatán | 183740 | 2011 | Nezařazený člen |
22 | Štěpánek Matyáš | 402412 | 2010 | LK Zlín |
23 | Švarc Daniel | 967674 | 2011 | Ski klub Junior Brno |
24 | Tauchman Marek | 450534 | 2010 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
25 | Toman Matyáš | 742397 | 2010 | Ski akademie Brno |
26 | Trtík Šimon | 301530 | 2010 | SKP Kometa Brno |
27 | Zvědělík Jakub | 027952 | 2011 | SK Vrbno |
mladší žákyně
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bláhová Tereza | 864856 | 2009 | Orlicky Ski team |
2 | Burešová Matylda | 930211 | 2008 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
3 | Fenyková Viktorie | 135887 | 2008 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
4 | Galková Ester | 722652 | 2009 | Ski klub Deštné |
5 | Kašparová Jana | 669143 | 2009 | HB Ski team |
6 | Ondrůšková Kristýna | 099932 | 2009 | Lemur ski racing |
7 | Ondrůšková Viktorie | 228861 | 2009 | Lemur ski racing |
8 | Přibylová Adéla | 513281 | 2009 | Ski akademie Brno |
9 | Rosi Ema | 926320 | 2009 | Ski akademie Brno |
10 | Šťastná Anna Daniela | 501034 | 2008 | SK LOQUITAS |
11 | Urbánková Vanesa | 834005 | 2008 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
12 | Vojáčková Tereza | 558748 | 2009 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
13 | Závodná Viktorie | 111281 | 2008 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
14 | Zikmundová Nela | 288803 | 2008 | Lemur ski racing |
mladší žáci
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bednář Albert | 258980 | 2009 | Ski akademie Brno |
2 | Beran Antonín | 634050 | 2009 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
3 | Cuthbert Adam | 122553 | 2009 | Ski klub Deštné |
4 | Gruna Tadeáš | 025111 | 2008 | Lemur ski racing |
5 | Hudeček Martin | 812152 | 2008 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
6 | Knotek Štěpán | 776614 | 2009 | Nezařazený člen |
7 | Kubáček Vlastimil | 932719 | 2009 | Lemur ski racing |
8 | Marek Patrik | 434168 | 2008 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
9 | Panocha Adam | 752474 | 2008 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
10 | Poslušný Ondřej | 411181 | 2009 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
11 | Rojka David | 153970 | 2008 | Ski klub Velké Meziříčí |
12 | Sehnal Jakub | 904634 | 2009 | Ski akademie Brno |
13 | Svátek Martin | 876211 | 2008 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
14 | Svoboda Jakub | 857912 | 2009 | Ski klub Junior Brno |
15 | Vaverka Jiří | 175691 | 2008 | Ski klub Velké Meziříčí |
16 | Vojáček Tomáš | 362676 | 2009 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
17 | Zápotočný Aleš | 753834 | 2008 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
starší žákyně
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Černohousová Silvie | 613278 | 2006 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
2 | Dvořáková Denisa | 100836 | 2006 | Ski team Česká Třebová |
3 | Ferenčíková Nela | 037508 | 2006 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
4 | Hackerová Anna | 086485 | 2006 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
5 | Hořická Karolína | 382382 | 2006 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
6 | Hořická Kristýna | 910108 | 2007 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
7 | Janečková Michaela | 149163 | 2006 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují |
8 | Kopecká Lucie | 936848 | 2006 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
9 | Luxová Veronika | 554411 | 2007 | Ski team Česká Třebová |
10 | Melounová Eliška | 373469 | 2006 | Ski klub Hluboká |
11 | Menclová Gabriela | 396391 | 2007 | Ski klub Hluboká |
12 | Sobotková Elen | 079797 | 2007 | Ski akademie Brno |
13 | Vybíralová Kateřina | 688386 | 2006 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
starší žáci
Jméno | Kód | Ročník | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beran Štěpán | 645988 | 2007 | Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
2 | Bláha Daniel | 269634 | 2006 | Orlicky Ski team |
3 | Bleha Mathias | 088441 | 2007 | Ski klub Hluboká |
4 | Brynda Martin | 096873 | 2006 | Ski team Buková Hora |
5 | Jelínek Josef | 339334 | 2007 | Nezařazený člen |
6 | Kopecký Jakub | 572325 | 2007 | Ski klub Hluboká |
7 | Krček Zdeněk | 164916 | 2006 | Ski team Česká Třebová |
8 | Malý Jakub | 036496 | 2006 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
9 | Procházka Přemek | 263709 | 2007 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
10 | Raška Jakub | 111350 | 2007 | Nezařazený člen - neslyšící |
11 | Rousek Lukáš | 244097 | 2006 | TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. |
12 | Stýblo Štěpán | 369616 | 2006 | Ski klub Hlinsko |
13 | Svoboda Marcel | 213715 | 2007 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
14 | Šeliga Teodor | 936671 | 2007 | Ski club Victoria Brno |
15 | Toman Jakub | 839686 | 2006 | Ski akademie Brno |
16 | Trnka Filip | 487942 | 2007 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
17 | Vojáček Josef | 694669 | 2007 | Ski klub České Petrovice |
18 | Volánek Oldřich | 134319 | 2006 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |
19 | Zakopal Vojtěch | 465516 | 2007 | TJ TESLA Pardubice |