Průběžné pořadí

POH 17. ročník

přípravka dívky

PořadíJménoKódRočníkKlub1.závod2.závod3.závodBody celkově
1.Kotrncová Tereza 2500212013TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují2980100209
2.Bednaříková Aneta5190982013SK Janské Lázně505080180
3.Vondráčková Nora5101842014HB Ski team45100-145
4.Čaňová Elen0149142013Lo Hrachovec8060-140
5.Vrbová Klára1595752013Záhrobský racing100--100
6.Svobodová Rozárie4087502013TJ TESLA Pardubice-455095
7.Dvořáková Viktorie Ela8819102013Ski klub Velké Meziříčí20324092
8.Váňová Marie7857122015TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.18243678
9.Brandová Evelyn8372512014TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují22-4567
10.Karvay Ellie 6176912015Ski klub Deštné12262967
11.Franková Bára0967572014Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí2440DSQ64
12.Pavlová Markéta5466872014SK Janské Lázně--6060
13.Pilnáčková Tereza0426322013LK Jirkov60--60
14.Štočková Lucie2462862013TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.-182442
15.Žišková Lucie9720772013ziSki race40--40
16.Krejčí Michaela8205712014Lemur ski racingDSQ36-36
17.Zatloukalová Klára8002792015Ski klub Victoria Brno36--36
18.Arnold Franziska0054792014FreeSki Academy Brno1422-36
19.Šantavá Mariane4691172013Ski klub Victoria Brno32--32
20.Wasserbauerová Adéla2146962014Ski klub Velké Meziříčí--3232
21.Zdražilová Adéla5210142015FreeSki Academy Brno1020-30
22.Mervová Bára6948962013Ski klub Velké Meziříčí-29-29
23.Očkayová Julie9241972013Ski klub Victoria Brno26--26
24.Šárfy Estela8818742014Lemur ski racing--2626
25.Bílková Ella7539022013TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová-16-16
26.Nekudová Stela1726282013Ski klub Victoria Brno16--16
27.Ječménková Laura7580622013Záhrobský racing15--15
28.Šárfy Estela045535201413--13
29.Piro Alexie0342702014Ski klub Victoria Brno11--11
30.Havelková Sofie7233022014Ski klub Victoria Brno9--9
31.Indrová Justýna4885402013Ski klub Victoria Brno8--8
32.Kozáčková Stella6848302016FreeSki Academy Brno7--7
33.Albrechtová Veronika6515252015FreeSki Academy BrnoDNF--0
34.Půlpánová Elena1654942013TJ TESLA Pardubice-DSQ-0

přípravka chlapci

PořadíJménoKódRočníkKlub1.závod2.závod3.závodBody celkově
1.Bárta Vít1106852013Ski klub Hlinsko10080100280
2.Šebek Jan7229362013TJ Sokol Předklášteří8060-140
3.Kubeček Matouš8326762013TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.503640126
4.Štěpánek Teodor5144772014LK Zlín-100-100
5.Půlpán Daniel2284692013TJ TESLA Pardubice22403698
6.Stejskal Jan0813132014TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.4550-95
7.Fenyk Tadeáš1537512013TJ TESLA Pardubice36DSQ4581
8.Jánský Jakub1495302014TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují--8080
9.Dvořák Šimon1018492014TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.26152263
10.Gross Hugo4415762013Ski klub Victoria Brno60--60
11.Krátký David9568242013SK Janské Lázně--6060
12.Kotrnec Jan3714592015TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují18162660
13.Rojka Daniel2532042014Ski klub Velké Meziříčí7292056
14.Müller Petr2894052014Lemur ski racing1493255
15.Dostál Michal 3899842014Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí-262955
16.Bartoš Lukáš2996472014Ski klub Velké Meziříčí945-54
17.Zahálka Erik9697972013Ski klub Hluboká 4011-51
18.Štikar Kryštof9283242014SK Janské Lázně--5050
19.Camrda Martin9910942013Nezařazený člen1632-48
20.Zdražil František1603122013FreeSki Academy Brno2424-48
21.Slavík Jan4928862013TJ TESLA Pardubice-222446
22.Donné Timotej5087202014Lemur ski racing2081846
23.Váňa Jan6035322013TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.2914DNF43
24.Bittner Oldřich4078582013Ski klub Deštné15101439
25.Fetting Maximilian1393062014TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.2181535
26.Stejskal Petr9383212014TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.1320-33
27.Chodák Samuel9032922014Ski klub Victoria Brno32--32
28.Zabranský Štěpán2675582013Ski klub Hluboká1013-23
29.Molek Jan9642982013Ski klub Deštné451322
30.Janeček Vilém5153872015Lemur ski racing-61117
31.Šiška Martin4504332015TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.DSQ-1616
32.Kilián Matyas8137402014FreeSki Academy Brno12--12
33.Šolc Patrik7832352014TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují--1212
34.Topinka Jíří2177442014TJ Sokol Předklášteří-12-12
35.Fejta Jiří1675912015HB Ski team11--11
36.Skalický Sebastian4225682015Ski klub Deštné11911
37.Doležal Antonín8625632013Ski klub Velké Meziříčí--1010
38.Kašpárek Milan4439042013FreeSki Academy Brno64-10
39.Klabeneš Jaroslav7345022015FreeSki Academy Brno8--8
40.Matyáš Jan3895422013Nezařazený člen-7-7
41.Hudetz Jakub7918712013SK DÉEM5--5
42.Klimeš Tadeáš4552862013Ski klub Velké Meziříčí3--3
43.Zelenka Matyáš9045972013TJ TESLA Pardubice-3-3
44.Roleček Lev6034192014TJ TESLA Pardubice-2-2
45.Balcar Kryštof9541862014TJ TESLA Pardubice-0-0
46.Hepnar Matyas5806612014Ski klub Deštné-0-0
47.Holota Adam 4733452015Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí-DSQ-0

předžákyně

PořadíJménoKódRočníkKlub1.závod2.závod3.závodBody celkově
1.Bártová Ema7128782011Ski klub Hlinsko10010080280
2.Štulíková Ester1336692011Ski klub Hlinsko2960100189
3.Tesaříková Šárka7168962012HB Ski team-8036116
4.Konopáčová Valentina2110952011Ski Bílá6050-110
5.Kráčmerová Natálie5695662012TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.16452990
6.Dostálová Amálie6513492012Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí24293689
7.Troster Nela4799682011Záhrobský racing80--80
8.Brandová Emily0082942012TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují18-4563
9.Štikarová Tereza3705982011SK Janské Lázně--6060
10.Nebeská Klára6127872011Ski klub DeštnéDNF204060
11.Konopáčová Evelina6976162012Ski Bílá2632-58
12.Klementová Eliška 9850272012TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.7262457
13.Vaverková Šárka 2670302011Ski klub Velké Meziříčí13162655
14.Kalyn Vitalina3515792012SK Janské Lázně--5050
15.Šilberská Linda5192732011Nordica ski Zlín50--50
16.Kadrmanová Nela8025312011Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí14151847
17.Kunrtova Agata7153492011Ski team Harranti Harrachov45--45
18.Krapová Thea2562322011Ski klub Victoria Brno40--40
19.Trnková Thea8363352011TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová-40-40
20.Dvořáková Nina 6723742012TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.DSQ182038
21.Bittnerová Ema5587082012Ski klub Deštné10111637
22.Zikmundová Stela2402232011Lemur ski racing-36DNF36
23.Klegová Monika5597772011Ski klub Victoria Brno36--36
24.Šeborová Charlotte8737382011Záhrobský racing32--32
25.Schenková Viktorie0074982011Ski team Buková Hora-24-24
26.Bradáčová Karin7107842011Ski klub Velké Meziříčí-22-22
27.Horčicová Jasmína2795762011Záhrobský racing22--22
28.Wasserbauerová Nikola2747362012Ski klub Velké Meziříčí--2222
29.Čermáková Ema8444602011Ski klub Victoria Brno20--20
30.Piro Amélie3174772011Ski klub Victoria Brno15--15
31.Horynová Veronika8533472012TJ TESLA Pardubice-14DNF14
32.Svozilová Nelly5355582012TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová-13-13
33.Kadlečková Beáta3366162012Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí12-DNF12
34.Kudýnová Zuzana6879532012TJ TESLA Pardubice-12-12
35.Zemechová Stella5772852012SKP Kometa Brno11--11
36.Šafránková Karolína2487102012Záhrobský racing9--9
37.Gálová Helena6097312012SKP Kometa Brno8--8
38.Spiegl Sofie6631552012Ski BíláDNF--0

předžáci

PořadíJménoKódRočníkKlub1.závod2.závod3.závodBody celkově
1.Sychrovský Petr8978892012TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.80100100280
2.Kráčmer Jan2868052012TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.405050140
3.Zvědělík Jakub0279522011SK Vrbno4580-125
4.Kubáček Antonín0200502012Lemur ski racing293260121
5.Brychta Josef7452212011TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.324532109
6.Jahoda Štěpán0450942011Ski Soláň100--100
7.Dostalík Dan4184752011Lemur ski racing24264595
8.Pavel Adam6632342012SK Janské Lázně--8080
9.Trtík Matouš1667702012SKP Kometa Brno11294080
10.Galko Richard5227412012Ski klub Deštné26202672
11.Frank Michal 3376732012Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí15222966
12.Kubínek Vojtěch7131552011LK Svinec DNF60-60
13.Miratsky Jakub3019892011Ski team Harranti Harrachov60--60
14.Malý Dominik3582052012SKP Kometa Brno22-3658
15.Bureš Benjamin 2019322012Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí10242256
16.Švarc Daniel4526402011Lemur ski racing12162452
17.Šantavý Jindřich0141742011Ski klub Victoria Brno50--50
18.Macura Kristián9813232011TJ Sokol Předklášteří1336-49
19.Roleček Dan0682202012TJ TESLA Pardubice7152042
20.Mikeska Kryštof 4589842011Nordica ski Zlín -40-40
21.Skalický Tobiáš2757412012Ski klub Deštné6141838
22.Hrachovec Michal0137622011Ski Soláň36--36
23.Seidl Sebastian1576742012Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí-131629
24.Šebek Filip5582602011TJ Sokol Předklášteří818-26
25.Kachlík Oskar9283232011Ski klub Victoria Brno22--22
26.Cimmer Martin 0579222012Ski klub Victoria Brno18--18
27.Koutný Matyáš9236152012Ski klub Victoria Brno16--16
28.Chodák Gabriel6234842012Ski klub Victoria Brno14--14
29.Machánek Tadeáš1207052012TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová-12-12
30.Hynčica Jakub0579472012TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová-11-11
31.Málek Adam3735892011TJ TESLA Pardubice-10-10
32.Hampl David9571822012Ski klub Victoria Brno9--9
33.Kus Rudolf2289722011Ski klub Hluboká5--5
34.Turek Jakub 8537742012Ski klub Hluboká4--4
35.Janda Tomáš5619562011Ski klub Victoria BrnoDNF--0
36.Šárfy Vilém8957722012Lemur ski racing--DNF0

mladší žákyně

PořadíJménoKódRočníkKlub1.závod2.závod3.závodBody celkově
1.Vojáčková Tereza5587482009Ski klub České Petrovice1008050230
2.Galková Ester7226522009Ski klub Deštné805045175
3.Solarová Eliška1893052010Ski klub Deštné-6060120
4.Burešová Beáta6153022010Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí402936105
5.Kráčmerová Eliška5295352010TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.--100100
6.Suchá Karolína5167102010SK SKI z.s.-100-100
7.Králová Linda5575202010Ski klub České Petrovice5045DNF95
8.Krčková Eliška5917342010Ski team Česká Třebová4540-85
9.Jánská Emilly2554342010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují--8080
10.Dobrovská Eliška3200982010Orlicky Ski team36242080
11.Zápotočná Viktorie7411592010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují29182976
12.Stránská Eliška1155092009Ski klub České Petrovice32241874
13.Chytilová Kateřina3811562010KSLBTL60--60
14.Švorcová Nela 0697042010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují-322658
15.Ondrůšková Viktorie2288612009Lemur ski racing-203252
16.Munzarová Monika 3926312010TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.--4040
17.Ondrůšková Kristýna0999322009Lemur ski racing-162440
18.Závodná Barbora7034582010Ski klub České Petrovice-36-36
19.Šplíchalová Lucie1693762010TJ TESLA PardubiceDNF26-26
20.Zichová Anna0022542010Lemur ski racing--2222
21.Novotná Adriana0821922010Ski klub Hluboká-15-15
22.Krejčí Jolana2765412010TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová-14-14
23.Pirklová Adriana6129582009Ski team Česká Třebová-13-13
24.Maňáková Leonka4077512009KSLBTLDNF--0

mladší žáci

PořadíJménoKódRočníkKlub1.závod2.závod3.závodBody celkově
1.Vojáček Tomáš3626762009Ski klub České Petrovice604060160
2.Pulpán Tomáš3356522010TJ TESLA Pardubice803240152
3.Krejčí Štěpán4476782010Ski klub Deštné504545140
4.Dostalík Matěj0793412010Lemur ski racing-100-100
5.Hladký Richard0417102009SKP Kometa Brno100--100
6.Krejčíř Pavel4619432010TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.--100100
7.Poslušný Ondřej4111812009Ski klub Hlinsko-80-80
8.Rademacher Vojtěch5679892010TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.--8080
9.Vrábel Václav5564992009Ski klub Velké Meziříčí29222980
10.Krejčí Filip9095772010Lemur ski racing32112467
11.Kubáček Vlastimil9327192009Lemur ski racing-60-60
12.Böhm Matyáš3572832010TJ TESLA Pardubice4020DSQ60
13.Cuthbert Adam1225532009Ski klub Deštné-50-50
14.Juhos Sebastian8639442010TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.--5050
15.Skalický Kryštof2192402010Ski klub Deštné3614DSQ50
16.Roleček Vít9911762010TJ TESLA PardubiceDSQ183250
17.Bajko Oliver2183242010KSLBTL45--45
18.Adámek Tomáš8495712010TJ Sokol Předklášteří-36-36
19.Hořický Martin 9207162010Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí--3636
20.Solar Matyáš6943122010Ski klub Deštné-102232
21.Babor Matěj8862902010Ski klub ŠumperkDNF29-29
22.Pavlík Lukáš2125242010Lemur ski racing-26-26
23.Tauchman Marek4505342010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují--2626
24.Svoboda Jakub8312302009Lemur ski racing-24-24
25.Gajdušek Matěj6408592009TJ Sokol PředklášteříDNF16-16
26.Gába Šimon7658532010Lemur ski racing-15-15
27.Svozil Kevin6063762009TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová-13-13
28.Blecha Adam1334522010TJ Čenkovice-12-12
29.Knotek Štěpán7766142009Nezařazený členDNF9DNF9

starší žákyně

PořadíJménoKódRočníkKlub1.závod2.závod3.závodBody celkově
1.Fenyková Viktorie1358872008TJ TESLA Pardubice1005050200
2.Šťastná Anna Daniela5010342008Nezařazený člen606045165
3.Závodná Viktorie1112812008Ski klub České PetroviceDNF8080160
4.Krejčí Beáta6982772007Ski klub Deštné50-100150
5.Urbánková Vanesa8340052008Ski klub Hlinsko8040DSQ120
6.Hlavatá Adéla2257082007TJ TESLA Pardubice-4560105
7.Menclová Gabriela3963912007Ski klub Hluboká-100-100
8.Vincencová Viktorie6902132008Ski klub Junior BrnoDNF--0

starší žáci

PořadíJménoKódRočníkKlub1.závod2.závod3.závodBody celkově
1.Vaverka Jiří1756912008Ski klub Velké MeziříčíDSQ10080180
2.Svoboda Marcel2137152007Ski klub České Petrovice805045175
3.Adámek Jakub9296362007TJ Sokol Předklášteří10036-136
4.Šeliga Teodor9366712007Ski club Victoria Brno-8050130
5.Vojáček Josef6946692007Ski klub České Petrovice60DNF60120
6.Bednařík Jan1088952007SK Janské Lázně--100100
7.Roštlapil Marek7982652008TJ TESLA PardubiceDNF6040100
8.Panocha Adam7524742008TJ TESLA Pardubice36242989
9.Táborský Martin0810472007TJ TESLA PardubiceDNF453681
10.Marek Patrik4341682008Ski klub České Petrovice4029-69
11.Bleha Mathias0884412007Ski klub Hluboká2932-61
12.Rojka David1539702008Ski klub Velké Meziříčí32DNF2658
13.Jeleček Dominik6614162008TJ TESLA PardubiceDNF203252
14.Dohnal Pepa0557992008KSLBTL50--50
15.Raška Jakub1113502007Nezařazený člen - neslyšící45-DSQ45
16.Trnka Filip4879422007TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová-40-40
17.Kopecký Jakub5723252007Ski klub Hluboká-26-26
18.Zakopal Vojtěch4655162007TJ TESLA Pardubice-22DSQ22
19.Jelínek Josef3393342007Nezařazený člen-18-18
20.Foff Karel 3753872008Ski team Česká Třebová-16-16
21.Gruna Tadeáš0251112008Lemur ski racing-DSQ-0
22.Havlíček Jiří9640122007Ski ŘetězárnaDNF--0