Závody

Ski klub České Petrovice - listina přihlášených

Zpět na seznam závodů

přípravka dívky

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Bahníková Tereza6337082009OK Ski Pardubice
2Bártová Ema7128782011Ski klub Hlinsko
3Bláhová Tereza0752492009TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
4Burešová Beáta6153022010Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
5Dobrovská Eliška3200982010OK Ski Pardubice
6Galková Ester7226522009Ski klub Deštné
7Havlíková Adéla 9203022010TJ SPORT Němčičky
8Hrdová Viola9358792011Ski klub Junior Brno
9Joštová Zuzana0308122009TJ TESLA Pardubice
10Kellnerová Ema2131102009Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
11Knorová Adéla2664292011Jan Němec Ski Academy
12Kráčmerová Eliška5295352010TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
13Králová Linda5575202010Ski klub České Petrovice
14Krátká Tina9952942009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
15Kratochvílová Beáta1160032010Ski klub Deštné
16Krčková Eliška5917342010Ski team Česká Třebová
17Krsková Barbora5677872010Ski klub Junior Brno
18Kučerová Anežka4462172009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
19Luxová Klárka5696392010Ski team Česká Třebová
20Melicharová Klára1485312009Ski klub Victoria Brno
21Nebeská Klára6127872011Ski klub Deštné
22Pantůčková Antonie5884322010Ski klub Junior Brno
23Polášková Karolína1384502009Nordica ski Zlín
24Přibylová Adéla5132812009Ski klub Junior Brno
25Rosi Ema9263202009Ski klub Junior Brno
26Slámková Karolína1486082010SKIPO team- Chvalčov
27Solarová Eliška1893052010Ski klub Deštné
28Suchá Karolina8821212010Ski Řetězárna
29Štulíková Ester1336692011Ski klub Hlinsko
30Švejdová Karolína6923142010Ski klub Deštné
31Vojáčková Tereza5587482009Ski klub České Petrovice
32Vondráčková Ella6724102009HB Ski team
33Vřešťálová Tereza2094412010Ski klub Junior Brno
34Závodná Barbora7034582010Ski klub České Petrovice

přípravka chlapci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Babor Matěj8862902010Ski klub Šumperk
2Bednář Albert2589802009Ski klub Junior Brno
3Beran Antonín6340502009Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
4Cuthbert Adam1225532009Ski klub Deštné
5Dědek Tadeáš9013512009TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
6Friml Jan6441572009Ski klub Victoria Brno
7Hladký Bruno1024012009SKP Kometa Brno
8Hladký Richard0417102009SKP Kometa Brno
9Hořický Martin 9207162010Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
10Krejčí Štěpán4476782010Ski klub Deštné
11Krejčíř Pavel4619432010TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
12Malý Vojtěch3098552009Ski SKOL
13Moravec Matouš3370122011TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
14Moravec Šimon7317572010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
15Morávek Jáchym7819172009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
16Pešl Jan4112832009Nordica ski Zlín
17Poslušný Ondřej4111812009Ski klub Hlinsko
18Skalský Kryštof8857092010Ski klub Deštné
19Sobotka Roman2416562010Ski klub Junior Brno
20Solar Matyáš6943122010Ski klub Deštné
21Svoboda Jakub8579122009Ski klub Junior Brno
22Svozil Kevin6063762009TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
23Štancl Roman3889762010Ski klub Deštné
24Tauchman Marek4505342010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
25Toman Matyáš7423972010Ski klub Junior Brno
26Večeřa Lukáš8692962009SKIPO team- Chvalčov
27Vojáček Tomáš3626762009Ski klub České Petrovice
28Zajíc Jan6990482010Nordica ski Zlín
29Ženíšek Ondřej6898712009Jan Němec Ski Academy
30Ženíšek Štěpán0825802011Jan Němec Ski Academy

předžákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Banková Ema5385492008Ski klub Šumperk
2Baráková Ester0490792008HB Ski team
3Bryscejnová Marieta5948302007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
4Břízová Anna3791092008Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
5Burešová Matylda 9302112008Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
6Čtvrtečková Magdalena6361512008OK Ski Pardubice
7Glattová Markéta5586592007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
8Haitlová Tereza8503362007Ski klub Hranice
9Hlavatá Adéla2257082007TJ TESLA Pardubice
10Hlavatá Šárka6872632007TJ TESLA Pardubice
11Hobzová Emma5182572007Nordica ski Zlín
12Hořická Krystýna 9101082007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
13Hotárková Tereza1946062008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
14Jánská Adéla6685602008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
15Knorová Lenka0091312007Jan Němec Ski Academy
16Koudelová Alena6363372008HB Ski team
17Kratochvílová Anna9117902008SKIPO team- Chvalčov
18Krejčí Beáta6982772007Ski klub Deštné
19Kuncová Karolína 4597862008z Kopce Dolů
20Ličková Běla0797652008Ski Team Chřiby
21Luxová Veronika0554512007Nordica ski Zlín
22Luxová Veronika5544112007Ski team Česká Třebová
23Matoušková Eliška4848382008HB Ski team
24Melicharová Lucie4616902008Ski klub Victoria Brno
25Milotová Marie3442992008Jan Němec Ski Academy
26Prusenovská Nikola7999722008Nordica ski Zlín
27Slámková Agáta4188982008SKIPO team- Chvalčov
28Sobotková Elen0797972007Ski klub Junior Brno
29Synčáková Barbora3620422007SKIPO team- Chvalčov
30Šimková Anežka3121512007Ski klub Hranice
31Tomšíková Lucie7956562007Ski Dolní Benešov
32Váňová Nicol7603192007Nezařazený člen
33Vilímková Olívie3029262007Ski klub Hranice
34Wechslerová Linda5652452007SKP Kometa Brno
35Závodná Viktorie1112812008Ski klub České Petrovice

předžáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Bednařík Jan3054342007TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
2Beran Štěpán6459882007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
3Bříza Josef2962262007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
4Carda Jakub3025422008FreeSki Academy Brno
5Fuchs Filip0071542007Nordica ski Zlín
6Havlíček Jiří9640122007Ski Řetězárna
7Hroch Matěj1992852007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
8Jelínek Josef3493702007Jan Němec Ski Academy
9Knor Václav3385272007Jan Němec Ski Academy
10Kopejtko Pavel6803532007Ski klub Deštné
11Kratochvíl Jonáš5033712007Ski klub Deštné
12Marek Patrik4341682008Ski klub České Petrovice
13Martínek Lukáš8814562008SK MEZ Vsetín
14Matěj Černický4280962008OK Ski Pardubice
15Morávek Pavel7731052007TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
16Nebeský Tobiáš1223952007Ski klub Deštné
17Panocha Adam7524742008TJ TESLA Pardubice
18Pantůček Václav7317412007Ski klub Junior Brno
19Roštlapil Marek7982652008TJ TESLA Pardubice
20Skřítek Tony8284162007Nordica ski Zlín
21Sobotka Daniel6387082008SKP Kometa Brno
22Svoboda Marcel2137152007Ski klub České Petrovice
23Švandrlík Jáchym7088632007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
24Táborský Martin0810472007TJ TESLA Pardubice
25Thér Ondřej4151372008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
26Vaverka Jiří1756912008Ski klub Velké Meziříčí
27Viskupič Juraj8458832008Ski Řetězárna
28Vlk Dominik0185042007Ski klub Deštné
29Vojáček Josef6946692007Ski klub České Petrovice
30Zakopal Vojtěch4655162007TJ TESLA Pardubice

mladší žákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Cardová Nikola8617902006FreeSki Academy Brno
2Coufalová Kateřina4651392005Ski klub Junior Brno
3Černohousová Silvie6132782006Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
4Daňková Martina1067202006Lyžařský klub Nové Město nad Metují
5Dvořáková Denisa1008362006Ski team Česká Třebová
6Eichertová Kristin6875602005SK Hrubá Voda
7Ferenčíková Nela0375082006TJ TESLA Pardubice
8Hackerová Anna0864852006TJ TESLA Pardubice
9Hořická Karolína3823822006Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
10Jančová Claudia8381222006Ski Klub Olešnice
11Janečková Michaela1491632006TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
12Jedličková Tereza8008612006TJ TESLA Pardubice
13Kasalová Natálie7632292006TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
14Kopecká Lucie9368482006Ski klub Hlinsko
15Kuncová Alena5264822006HB Ski team
16Ličková Anděla6357352006Ski Team Chřiby
17Martínková Darina4531042005SK MEZ Vsetín
18Melounová Eliška3734692006Ski klub Hluboká
19Mlatečková Daniela9367932006Ski klub Deštné
20Rolečková Marie8348552006Ski klub Deštné
21Švejdová Tereza1462832006Ski klub Deštné
22Vávrová Barbora5050782005HB Ski team
23Vybíralová Kateřina6883862006Ski klub České Petrovice
24Zápotočná Eliška3739462005TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují

mladší žáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Babor Jakub2292082006Ski klub Šumperk
2Bahník Ondřej6357182005OK Ski Pardubice
3Brynda Martin0968732006Ski team Buková Hora
4Číža Dan2856632005TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
5Čtvrtečka Ondřej9002312005OK Ski Pardubice
6Glatt Matouš0827822005Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
7Havlík Jakub6218172006TJ SPORT Němčičky
8Hrubý Filip5203882006TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
9Jůza Jan3046732005Ski Klub Olešnice
10Kellner Jakub6393242006Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
11Malý Jakub0364962006TJ TESLA Pardubice
12Navrátil Dominik7823972005Ski team Česká Třebová
13Nebeský Matyáš2827322005Ski klub Deštné
14Polák Ondřej0166522005Ski klub Junior Brno
15Procházka Bořek0481702005TJ TESLA Pardubice
16Slavík Vítek3443632006TJ TESLA Pardubice
17Starý Martin3913222005OK Ski Pardubice
18Toman Jakub8396862006Ski klub Junior Brno
19Vávra Matěj5781272005HB Ski team
20Zvědělík Ondřej7858022005SKG Vrbno pod Pradědem
21Žák Adam5161062005Ski Řetězárna

starší žákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Daňková Anežka1928852003Ski klub Hlinsko
2Daňková Zuzana6137372003Lyžařský klub Nové Město nad Metují
3Hornová Veronika0276412004Ski klub České Petrovice
4Hrušková Lucie6898612004Ski klub České Petrovice
5Kopecká Simona7691682003Ski klub Hlinsko
6Kumprechtová Kateřina1130482004SK Nové Město na Moravě
7Sobotková Dorota1649432004Ski klub Hlinsko
8Svozilová Klára7990842004TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
9Ševčíková Nela1256772003Ski klub České Petrovice

starší žáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Bedřich Jan0308232004Ski Klub Olešnice
2Černický Jakub5899002004OK Ski Pardubice
3Černohous Marek0518892004Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
4Čtvrtečka Jakub7335212003OK Ski Pardubice
5Havlík Alexandr1221562003TJ Sokol Předklášteří
6Havlík Lukáš4812552004Ski klub Hlinsko
7Jarůšek Tomáš7973382003TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
8Keznikl Tobiáš8278252004Ski klub Junior Brno
9Knor Aleš6070962004Jan Němec Ski Academy
10Marek Matei3501602004Ski klub České Petrovice
11Pola Jonáš4818022004Ski team Hrubá Voda
12Svoboda Marian8203732003Ski klub České Petrovice
13Valenta Vladimír5845982004SK MEZ Vsetín
14Váňa Zdeněk1972252003Nezařazený člen