Závody

Čenkovice - listina přihlášených

Zpět na seznam závodů

přípravka dívky

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Bártová Ema7128782011Ski klub Hlinsko
2Bohánská Vanesa7764452010Ski team Liberec
3Burešová Beáta6153022010Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
4Dobrovská Eliška3200982010Orlicky Ski team
5Dostálová Amálie6513492012Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
6Dostálová Ema 4254762010TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
7Häuslerová Emma8568812010Ski klub Hluboká
8Havlíková Adéla 9203022010TJ SPORT Němčičky
9Hrdličková Eliška1451792011KSLBTL
10Hrdová Viola9358792011Ski akademie Brno
11Hrubá Kateřina9736642011TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
12Chytilová Kateřina3811562010KSLBTL
13Chytilová Krystína6378352012KSLBTL
14Kellnerová Eliška3034642011TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
15Kráčmerová Eliška5295352010TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
16Kráčmerová Natálie5695662012TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
17Králová Linda5575202010Ski klub České Petrovice
18Krčková Eliška5917342010Ski team Česká Třebová
19Krsková Barbora5677872010Ski klub Junior Brno
20Lišková Marie7878442011TJ TESLA Pardubice
21Luxová Klárka5696392010Ski team Česká Třebová
22Mazura Nella0483012011TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
23Menclová Kateřina2848302010Ski klub Hluboká
24Mrovcová Magdaléna4718572010Ski centrum Odry
25Munzarová Monika 3926312010Orlicky Ski team
26Pantůčková Antonie5884322010Ski akademie Brno
27Pechová Apolena5012682010KSLBTL
28Píšová Kristýna1953312012TJ TESLA Pardubice
29Schenková Viktorie0074982011Ski team Buková Hora
30Slámková Karolína1486082010SKIPO team- Chvalčov
31Solarová Eliška1893052010Ski klub Deštné
32Suchá Karolina8821212010Ski Řetězárna
33Šilberská Linda5192732011SKIPO team- Chvalčov
34Štulíková Ester1336692011Ski klub Hlinsko
35Švejdová Karolína6923142010Ski klub Deštné
36Trnková Thea8363352011TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
37Weiszová Viktoria6749962010Ski klub Junior Brno
38Zápotočná Viktorie7411592010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují

přípravka chlapci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Bajko Oliver2183242010KSLBTL
2Böhm Matyáš3572832010TJ TESLA Pardubice
3Brychta Josef7452212011TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
4Čechák Adam2509422010Nezařazený člen
5Hořický Martin 9207162010Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
6Hynčica Jakub0579472012TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
7Kotouček Ladislav 5927062010SK Rýchory Mladé Buky
8Koudela Jiří2084082010HB Ski team
9Kráčmer Jan2868052012TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
10Krejčí Štěpán4476782010Ski klub Deštné
11Krejčíř Pavel4619432010TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
12Kulhánek Maty4536112010RAF TEAM
13Kus Rudolf2289722011Ski klub Hluboká
14Łukaszewski Rafał3634062012UKN ŻEREB SKI ACADEMY
15Machánek Tadeáš1207052012TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
16Malý Dominik3582052012SKP Kometa Brno
17Moravec Matouš3370122011TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
18Moravec Šimon7317572010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
19Přibyl Matyáš3988342012Ski akademie Brno
20Pulpán Tomáš3356522010TJ TESLA Pardubice
21Roleček Daniel0682202012TJ TESLA Pardubice
22Roleček Vít9911762010TJ TESLA Pardubice
23Rousek Matouš0906932012Orlicky Ski team
24Říha Jan0072212010FreeSki Academy Brno
25Seidl Sebastian1576742012Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
26Skalický Kryštof2192402010Ski klub Deštné
27Skalický Tobiáš2757412012Ski klub Deštné
28Sobotka Roman2416562010Ski akademie Brno
29Solar Matyáš6943122010Ski klub Deštné
30Sychrovský Petr8978892012TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
31Šťastný Adam1286272010SKP Kometa Brno
32Štěpánek Matyáš4024122010LK Zlín
33Švarc Daniel9676742011Ski klub Junior Brno
34Tauchman Marek4505342010TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
35Toman Matyáš7423972010Ski akademie Brno
36Trtík Matouš1667702012SKP Kometa Brno
37Trtík Šimon3015302010SKP Kometa Brno
38Turek Jakub 8537742012Ski klub Hluboká
39Vyskočil Daniel3161232011TJ TESLA Pardubice
40Zvědělík Jakub0279522011SK Vrbno

předžákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Bahníková Tereza6337082009Orlicky Ski team
2Banková Ema5385492008Ski klub Šumperk
3Baráková Ester0490792008HB Ski team
4Bláhová Tereza8648562009Orlicky Ski team
5Břízová Anna3791092008Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
6Burešová Matylda 9302112008Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
7Čtvrtečková Magdalena6361512008Orlicky Ski team
8Fenyková Viktorie1358872008TJ TESLA Pardubice
9Galková Ester7226522009Ski klub Deštné
10Hotárková Tereza1946062008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
11Koudelová Alena6363372008HB Ski team
12Králová Hedvika7353512008Ski centrum Odry
13Krátká Tina9952942009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
14Kratochvílová Anna9117902008SKIPO team- Chvalčov
15Matoušková Eliška4848382008HB Ski team
16Polášková Karolína1384502009Nordica ski Zlín
17Přibylová Adéla5132812009Ski akademie Brno
18Rosi Ema9263202009Ski akademie Brno
19Slámková Agáta4188982008SKIPO team- Chvalčov
20Urbánková Vanesa8340052008Ski klub Hlinsko
21Vincencova Viktorie0691062008TJ Bystrc
22Vojáčková Tereza5587482009Ski klub České Petrovice
23Vondráčková Ella6724102009HB Ski team
24Závodná Viktorie1112812008Ski klub České Petrovice

předžáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Bednář Albert2589802009Ski akademie Brno
2Carda Jakub3025422008FreeSki Academy Brno
3Cejpek Eliáš3859062008Ski klub Velké Meziříčí
4Cuthbert Adam1225532009Ski klub Deštné
5Dohnal Pepa0557992008KSLBTL
6Hladký Bruno1024012009SKP Kometa Brno
7Hladký Richard0417102009SKP Kometa Brno
8Howley Kryspin1659802009NARTOMANIAK
9Hudeček Martin8121522008Ski klub Hlinsko
10Kobík Kryštof5381562008SK Rýchory Mladé Buky
11Malý Vojtěch3098552009SKP Kometa Brno
12Meloun Aleš5478242009Ski klub Hluboká
13Morávek Jáchym7819172009TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
14Mrovec Václav0184382008Ski centrum Odry
15Pešl Jan4112832009Nordica ski Zlín
16Poslušný Ondřej4111812009Ski klub Hlinsko
17Rojka David1539702008Ski klub Velké Meziříčí
18Sobotka Daniel6387082008SKP Kometa Brno
19Svátek Martin8762112008Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
20Svoboda Jakub8579122009Ski klub Junior Brno
21Šrámek Pavel7102572009Ski klub Hlinsko
22Šrámek Tomáš3444162008Ski klub Hlinsko
23Thér Ondřej4151372008TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
24Vaverka Jiří1756912008Ski klub Velké Meziříčí
25Večeřa Lukáš8692962009SKIPO team- Chvalčov
26Vojáček Tomáš3626762009Ski klub České Petrovice
27Vrábel Václav5564992009Ski klub Velké Meziříčí
28Zajíc Matyáš2154882009SKP Kometa Brno
29Zalewski Piotr 8235502008UKN ŻEREB SKI ACADEMY

mladší žákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Cardová Nikola8617902006FreeSki Academy Brno
2Černohousová Silvie6132782006Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
3Dvořáková Denisa1008362006Ski team Česká Třebová
4Ferenčíková Nela0375082006TJ TESLA Pardubice
5Frimlová Anna3767572006TJ TESLA Pardubice
6Hackerová Anna0864852006TJ TESLA Pardubice
7Hlavatá Adéla2257082007TJ TESLA Pardubice
8Hlavatá Šárka6872632007TJ TESLA Pardubice
9Hořická Karolína3823822006Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
10Janečková Michaela1491632006TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
11Knorová Lenka0091312007Jan Němec Ski Academy
12Kopecká Lucie9368482006Ski klub Hlinsko
13Koryntová Aneta5603542006OK Ski Pardubice
14Krejčí Beáta6982772007Ski klub Deštné
15Kuncová Alena5264822006HB Ski team
16Lajkebová Tereza6380312006Ski akademie Brno
17Melounová Eliška3734692006Ski klub Hluboká
18Menclová Gabriela3963912007Ski klub Hluboká
19Mlatečková Daniela9367932006Ski klub Deštné
20Slováčková Aneta1448832006FreeSki Academy Brno
21Sobotková Elen0797972007Ski akademie Brno
22Synčáková Barbora3620422007SKIPO team- Chvalčov
23Švejdová Tereza1462832006Ski klub Deštné
24Vybíralová Kateřina6883862006Ski klub České Petrovice

mladší žáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Barák Jan3636732006HB Ski team
2Beránek Marek0857792007Ski team Buková Hora
3Bláha Daniel2591202006TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
4Bleha Mathias0884412007Ski klub Hluboká
5Bříza Josef2962262007Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
6Černošek Kryštof8453962007Ski SKOL
7Friede Jan0977252006Ski klub Deštné
8Havlíček Jiří9640122007Ski Řetězárna
9Havlík Jakub6218172006TJ SPORT Němčičky
10Howley Alex7945092007NARTOMANIAK
11Hrubý Filip5203882006TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
12Jícha Viktor1151632007HB Ski team
13Korgol Kajetan2117982007UKN ŻEREB SKI ACADEMY
14Krček Zdeněk1649162006Ski team Česká Třebová
15Kwiatkowski Filip6490242007UKN ŻEREB SKI ACADEMY
16Łukaszewski Pawel0031032007UKN ŻEREB SKI ACADEMY
17Pantůček Václav7317412007Ski akademie Brno
18Rousek Lukáš0371162006TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
19Slavík Vítek3443632006TJ TESLA Pardubice
20Svoboda Marcel2137152007Ski klub České Petrovice
21Táborský Martin0810472007TJ TESLA Pardubice
22Vojáček Josef6946692007Ski klub České Petrovice
23Zakopal Vojtěch4655162007TJ TESLA Pardubice

starší žákyně

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Hornová Veronika0276412004Ski klub České Petrovice
2Hrušková Lucie6898612004Ski klub České Petrovice
3Kotoučková Klára2881052004SK Rýchory Mladé Buky
4Králová Leona5154612005Ski centrum Odry
5Orlová Nela 3334962004KSLBTL
6Pešavová Anna4751442004TJ TESLA Pardubice
7Peškarová Tereza9763612005TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
8Rábová Tereza6375152004Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
9Sobotková Dorota1649432004Ski klub Hlinsko
10Svozilová Klára7990842004TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
11Vávrová Barbora5050782005HB Ski team
12Zápotočná Eliška3739462005TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují

starší žáci

JménoKódRočníkKlub
1Bahník Ondřej6357182005Orlicky Ski team
2Camrda Richard5921022005Jan Němec Ski Academy
3Černický Jakub5899002004Orlicky Ski team
4Černohous Marek0518892004Ski klub Ústí nad Orlicí
5Číža Dan2856632005TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
6Čtvrtečka Ondřej9002312005Orlicky Ski team
7Havlík Lukáš4812552004Ski klub Hlinsko
8Jozl David9243252005HB Ski team
9Knor Aleš6070962004Jan Němec Ski Academy
10Mikyska Jakub3075862004Ski team Buková Hora
11Peškar Marek0778232005TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
12Pivnička Jakub7060932005TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
13Pola Jonáš4818022004SK Hrubá Voda
14Starý Martin3913222005Orlicky Ski team
15Valenta Vladimír5845982004SK MEZ Vsetín
16Vávra Matěj5781272005HB Ski team
17Žák Adam5161062005Ski Řetězárna